Is TROPICAL FRUIT PUNCH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CONCENTRATES: MANGO (5.5%) GUAVA (5.5%), PINEAPPLES (5%), ORANGE (2%), SUGAR, COLOUR E129.
Check TROPICAL FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


