Is TROPICAL FRUIT RED PAPAYA, YELLOW PAPAYA AND PINEAPPLE IN LIGHT SYRUP, TROPICAL FRUIT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPAYA (RED AND YELLOW), WATER, PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check TROPICAL FRUIT RED PAPAYA, YELLOW PAPAYA AND PINEAPPLE IN LIGHT SYRUP, TROPICAL FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad