Is Tropical Fruit Salad/Dried Fruit - 2 Lbs. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Tidbits, Papaya Chunks, Dried Strawberries, Mango Slices, Kiwi Slices, Cantaloupe Chunks And Sugar, Dioxide Sulfur, Citric Acid

Check Tropical Fruit Salad/Dried Fruit - 2 Lbs. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Fruit Salad/Dried Fruit - 2 Lbs. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping