Is TROPICAL FRUIT SALAD IN LIGHT SYRUP & PASSION FRUIT JUICE, TROPICAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, RED PAPAYA, YELLOW PAPAYA, WATER, SUGAR, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, CITRIC ACID.

Check TROPICAL FRUIT SALAD IN LIGHT SYRUP & PASSION FRUIT JUICE, TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish