Is Tropical Fruit Salad in Light Syrup & Passion Fruit Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, PAPAYA CHUNKS (RED & YELLOW), WATER, SUGAR, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), CITRIC ACID.

Check Tropical Fruit Salad in Light Syrup & Passion Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Cup, Pouch, Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertSalad T ToppingTopping