Is TROPICAL FRUIT SMOOTHIE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, PINEAPPLE, YOGURT (CULTURED MILK, CULTURED NONFAT MILK), MANGO, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, STEVIA EXTRACT, YOGURT CULTURE.

Check TROPICAL FRUIT SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie