Is Tropical Fruit Tray - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Pineapple, Mango, Kiwi
Check Tropical Fruit Tray - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Fruit Tray - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Tray
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishOn The Go


