Is Tropical Granita Mix 4l Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Acidity Regulator, Flavour, Colour
Check Tropical Granita Mix 4l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Granita Mix 4l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Tropical Granita Mix 4l is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


