Is TROPICAL, GRATED COTIJA CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
COTIJA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, CHEESE CULTURES-WITH LACTIC STARTER AND SOY PROTEIN), CHEESE CULTURES, IMITATION COTIJA CHEESE (WATER, CORNSTARCH, CELLULOSE, SALT, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, STABLIZER GUMS [XANTHAN, GUAR, LOCUST BEAN], SORBIC ACID-A PRESERVATIVE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR), CORNSTARCH AND CELLULOSE-ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check TROPICAL, GRATED COTIJA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL, GRATED COTIJA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule


