Is Tropical Green Power Smoothie Packs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangos, Pineapple, Green Chickpeas, Spinach, Bananas

Check Tropical Green Power Smoothie Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Green Power Smoothie Packs is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingMeal Prep