Is Tropical Gummi Frogs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Humectant: Sorbitols, Acids, Citric Acid, Modified Potato Starch, Invert Sugar Syrup, Gelling Agent, Pectins, Acidity Regulator, Sodium Citrates, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Glazing Agent: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Fruit And V
Check Tropical Gummi Frogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Gummi Frogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


