Is Tropical hydration enhanced with added electrolytes + vitamin C + B12 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructooligosaccharides (Sugar Beet Soluble Fibre), Natural flavouring (Tropical), Acid (Citric Acid, DL Malic Acid), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Natural Colour (Beta Carotene), Ascorbic Acid, Methylcobalamin.

Check Tropical hydration enhanced with added electrolytes + vitamin C + B12 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Tropical hydration enhanced with added electrolytes + vitamin C + B12 | Spoonful