Is TROPICAL JELLYBEANS, PINEAPPLE ORANGE, WATERMELON, MANGO MELON, KIWI STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY BANANA, TROPICAL PUNCH Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
sugar, corn syrup, modified corn starch, less than 2% of: citric acid, acacia, apple juice from concentrate, sodium citrate, mineral oil, natural and artificial flavors, carnauba wax, colors (yellow 5, red 40, yellow 6, titanium dioxide, blue 1), confectioner's glaze
Check TROPICAL JELLYBEANS, PINEAPPLE ORANGE, WATERMELON, MANGO MELON, KIWI STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY BANANA, TROPICAL PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL JELLYBEANS, PINEAPPLE ORANGE, WATERMELON, MANGO MELON, KIWI STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY BANANA, TROPICAL PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Where to buy
TROPICAL JELLYBEANS, PINEAPPLE ORANGE, WATERMELON, MANGO MELON, KIWI STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY BANANA, TROPICAL PUNCH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


