Is TROPICAL MANGO SLICES, TROPICAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGOS (SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULPHUR DIOXIDE, COLOR ADDED FD&C YELLOW #5 & #6).
Check TROPICAL MANGO SLICES, TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL MANGO SLICES, TROPICAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


