Is Tropical Mango Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), BETA-CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE*, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE* (*MINERALS FOR TASTE)

Check Tropical Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go