Is TROPICAL METABOLISM SUPER GREEN TEA BAGS, TROPICAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS (WHEAT), VITAMIN B6

Check TROPICAL METABOLISM SUPER GREEN TEA BAGS, TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast