Is TROPICAL MIX, BERRY BLUE, CANTALOUPE, COCONUT, CRUSHED PINEAPPLE, GREEN APPLE, ISLAND PUNCH, KIWI, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, MANGO, PEACH, PINA COLADA, SUNKIST PINK GRAPEFRUIT, STRAWBERRY DAQUIRI, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOP BANANA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Peach Puree Concentrate, Strawberry Puree, Banana Puree, Kiwi Juice Concentrate, Mango Puree, Lemon Puree, Mango Juice Concentrate, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cantaloupe Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Coconut, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Yellow 5 & 6, Yellow 5 & 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Blue 1 & 2 Lake, Blue 1, Tapioca Dextrin, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check TROPICAL MIX, BERRY BLUE, CANTALOUPE, COCONUT, CRUSHED PINEAPPLE, GREEN APPLE, ISLAND PUNCH, KIWI, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, MANGO, PEACH, PINA COLADA, SUNKIST PINK GRAPEFRUIT, STRAWBERRY DAQUIRI, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOP BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL MIX, BERRY BLUE, CANTALOUPE, COCONUT, CRUSHED PINEAPPLE, GREEN APPLE, ISLAND PUNCH, KIWI, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, MANGO, PEACH, PINA COLADA, SUNKIST PINK GRAPEFRUIT, STRAWBERRY DAQUIRI, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOP BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Where to buy
TROPICAL MIX, BERRY BLUE, CANTALOUPE, COCONUT, CRUSHED PINEAPPLE, GREEN APPLE, ISLAND PUNCH, KIWI, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, MANGO, PEACH, PINA COLADA, SUNKIST PINK GRAPEFRUIT, STRAWBERRY DAQUIRI, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOP BANANA is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


