Is Tropical Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisin, Peanut Rns, Banana, Papaya, Pineapple, Coconut (Sulfur Dioxide, Citric Acid, Sugar, Colour, Flavor, No Hydrogenated Oil)

Check Tropical Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Mix is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast