Is Tropical Moscato Passion Fruit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

moscato wine, water, passion fruit pulp, passion fruit natural flavors, citric acid, carbon dioxide.

Check Tropical Moscato Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Moscato Passion Fruit is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking