Is Tropical Muesli Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (25%), Toasted Wheat Flakes, Raspberry Barley Flakes (Barley. Sugar, (Colours: Carrot, Blackcurrant). Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavouring), Barley Flakes, Spelt (Wheat) Flakes, Pumpkin Seeds (5%), Coconut Chips (4%), Dried Mango (4%), Freeze Dried Pineapple (4%). Hazelnuts (3%).

Check Tropical Muesli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake, Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttyMildSweet
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep