Is TROPICAL, OAXACA, AUTHENTIC MEXICAN-STYLE STRING CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Acetic Acid, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes

Check TROPICAL, OAXACA, AUTHENTIC MEXICAN-STYLE STRING CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TROPICAL, OAXACA, AUTHENTIC MEXICAN-STYLE STRING CHEESE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWegmans

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go