Is TROPICAL PARADISE MANGO FLAVORED ICE POP QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, TROPICAL PARADISE MANGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, LESS THAN 1% OF: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check TROPICAL PARADISE MANGO FLAVORED ICE POP QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, TROPICAL PARADISE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go