Is TROPICAL PARADISE Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
RAISINS, CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, DATES, COCONUT, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, OAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PEANUT OIL, SULPHUR DIOXIDE AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check TROPICAL PARADISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL PARADISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
Celsius Tropical Vibe
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
About this product
Snack · Dried


