Is TROPICAL PASSION PASSIONFRUIT MANGO PEAR ORANGE LEMON SMOOTHIE, TROPICAL PASSION Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (Water, Coconut Cream), Coconut Water (from Concentrate), Mango Puree, Pear Puree, Passionfruit Puree, Orange Juice (from Concentrate), Pea Protein, Chicory Root Fiber, Baobab Powder, Natural Flavors, Ground Chia Seeds, Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Monk Fruit and Organic Stevia Extract (Reb A)
Check TROPICAL PASSION PASSIONFRUIT MANGO PEAR ORANGE LEMON SMOOTHIE, TROPICAL PASSION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL PASSION PASSIONFRUIT MANGO PEAR ORANGE LEMON SMOOTHIE, TROPICAL PASSION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
TROPICAL PASSION PASSIONFRUIT MANGO PEAR ORANGE LEMON SMOOTHIE, TROPICAL PASSION is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


