Is TROPICAL PASSION PASSIONFRUIT MANGO PEAR ORANGE LEMON SMOOTHIE, TROPICAL PASSION Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (Water, Coconut Cream), Coconut Water (from Concentrate), Mango Puree, Pear Puree, Passionfruit Puree, Orange Juice (from Concentrate), Pea Protein, Chicory Root Fiber, Baobab Powder, Natural Flavors, Ground Chia Seeds, Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Monk Fruit and Organic Stevia Extract (Reb A)
Check TROPICAL PASSION PASSIONFRUIT MANGO PEAR ORANGE LEMON SMOOTHIE, TROPICAL PASSION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL PASSION PASSIONFRUIT MANGO PEAR ORANGE LEMON SMOOTHIE, TROPICAL PASSION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
TROPICAL PASSION PASSIONFRUIT MANGO PEAR ORANGE LEMON SMOOTHIE, TROPICAL PASSION is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


