Is Tropical Passionfruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Coconut Water Concentrate, Citric Acid, Electrolyte Blend (Dipotassium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Zinc Oxide), Vitamins (Ascorbic Acid [Vitamin C], Calcium D-Pantothenate [Vitamin B5], Niacinamide [Vitamin B3], alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate [Vitamin E], Pyridoxine Hydrochloride [Vitamin B6], Vitamin A Palmitate [Vitamin A], Folic Acid [Vitamin B9], Cyanocobalamin [Vitamin B12]), Gum Arabic, Natural Tropical Passionfruit Flavor with other Natural Flavors, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Sweetener), beta-Carotene (Color), beta-Apo-8'-carotenal (Color)
Check Tropical Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Celsius Tropical Vibe
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


