Is Tropical Pina Colada Drinkable Lowfat Yogurt, 7 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Milk, Sugar, Pina Colada Syrup (Natural Flavor, Water, Modified Food Starch, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Annatto, Tumeric), Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose

Check Tropical Pina Colada Drinkable Lowfat Yogurt, 7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Pina Colada Drinkable Lowfat Yogurt, 7 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking