Is Tropical Plantation Avocado Oil, 51 Fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% AVOCADO OIL.
Check Tropical Plantation Avocado Oil, 51 Fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Plantation Avocado Oil, 51 Fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Tropical Plantation Avocado Oil, 51 Fl oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


