Is Tropical Plus+ Probiotics & Fiber Pomegranate Raspberry Drinkable Yogurt, 7 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE PUREE (RASPBERRIES, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, RASPBERRY AND POMEGRANATE FLAVORS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM CITRATE AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED #40 AND BLUE #1), POLYDEXTROSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE

Check Tropical Plus+ Probiotics & Fiber Pomegranate Raspberry Drinkable Yogurt, 7 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking