Is Tropical Plus+ Strawberry Cultured Dairy Beverage, 2.1 Fl Oz, 5 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CULTURED GRADE A PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NATURAL COLOR (RED BEET CONCENTRATE), SALT, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CONTAINS VIABLE LACTOBACILLUS CASEI AND LACTOBACILLUS HELVETICUS
Check Tropical Plus+ Strawberry Cultured Dairy Beverage, 2.1 Fl Oz, 5 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Plus+ Strawberry Cultured Dairy Beverage, 2.1 Fl Oz, 5 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle


