Is TROPICAL POPS, TROPICAL PUNCH MANGO TANGO STRAWBERRY KIWI Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Yellow 6), Sodium Benzoate
Check TROPICAL POPS, TROPICAL PUNCH MANGO TANGO STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL POPS, TROPICAL PUNCH MANGO TANGO STRAWBERRY KIWI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


