Is TROPICAL PUNCH FLAVORED DRINK MIX, TROPICAL PUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, RED 40, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, BLUE 1.

Check TROPICAL PUNCH FLAVORED DRINK MIX, TROPICAL PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go