Is TROPICAL PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, TROPICAL PUNCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN E ACETATE.
Check TROPICAL PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, TROPICAL PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, TROPICAL PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


