Is Tropical Punch Flavored Protein Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat greek yogurt (cultured skim milk and cream), mangoes, water, less than 2% of: passion fruit, chicory root fiber, natural flavors, fruit pectin, vegetable juice concentrate (for color), stevia extract, monk fruit extract, locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate, lactase**

Check Tropical Punch Flavored Protein Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie