Is Tropical Queso Fresco Fresh Cheese In Banana Leaf, 12 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Cheese Cultures (Lactic Starter, Soy Protein)

Check Tropical Queso Fresco Fresh Cheese In Banana Leaf, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Queso Fresco Fresh Cheese In Banana Leaf, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingDipping