Is Tropical Rhythms, Pineapple & Ginger Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GINGER EMULSION (WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACACIA GUM, ESTER GUM, CAPSICUM, CITRIC ACID), NEUTRAL CLOUD (WATER, FRACTIONED COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Tropical Rhythms, Pineapple & Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Rhythms, Pineapple & Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropical Rhythms, Pineapple & Ginger is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


