Is TROPICAL ROPE CANDY, TROPICAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID, GELATIN, GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6.
Check TROPICAL ROPE CANDY, TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL ROPE CANDY, TROPICAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


