Is TROPICAL SALSA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALSA LISA. MEDIUM ORIGINAL RECIPE (TOMATOES. ONIONS. JALAPENO PEPPERS. LEMON JUICE. VINEGAR. GARLIC. SALT. SPICES. PARSLEY. CANE SUGAR. CULTURED DEXTROSE. NATURAL FLAVORINGS AND CITRIC ACID). PICO DEL GALLO (ROMA TOMATO. WHITE ONION. LIME JUICE. JALAPENO PEPPER. CILANTRO AND SEA SALT). PINE APPLE MANGO CILANTRO
Check TROPICAL SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


