Is Tropical Sandwich Cheese Slices Mozzarella, 16 Count, 9.6 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHEY, PALM OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GELATIN, ENZYME-MODIFIED CHEESE (MILK, WATER, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, CREAM, ENZYMES), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CARRAGEENAN, COLOR ADDED, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Tropical Sandwich Cheese Slices Mozzarella, 16 Count, 9.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Sandwich Cheese Slices Mozzarella, 16 Count, 9.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
About this product
Cheese · Slice


