Is Tropical Sea Moss drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Juice, Peaches, Mangoes, Ginger, Lemon Juice, Water, Turmeric Juice, St. Lucia Sea Moss

Check Tropical Sea Moss drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go