Is TROPICAL SPLASH COCKTAIL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MANGO PUREE, VITAMIN E ACETATE, BETA CAROTENE, SUCRALOSE.
Check TROPICAL SPLASH COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL SPLASH COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


