Is Tropical Strawberry Bananna Drinkable Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY BANANA PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, BANANAS, NATURAL FLAVOR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C RED #40), LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check Tropical Strawberry Bananna Drinkable Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Strawberry Bananna Drinkable Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropical Strawberry Bananna Drinkable Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


