Is Tropical Sun Black Beans in Salted Water 400g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Black Beans, Water, Salt, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Tropical Sun Black Beans in Salted Water 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Sun Black Beans in Salted Water 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropical Sun Black Beans in Salted Water 400g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupSalad


