Is Tropical Sun Caribbean Hot Pepper Sauce 85ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hot Peppers (26%), Salt, Cane Vinegar, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Colour: Annato, Paprika
Check Tropical Sun Caribbean Hot Pepper Sauce 85ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Sun Caribbean Hot Pepper Sauce 85ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


