Is Tropical Sun Crunchy Coconut Peanuts 330g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (53%), Wheat Flour, Sugar, Coconut Cream (3%), Salt

Check Tropical Sun Crunchy Coconut Peanuts 330g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Sun Crunchy Coconut Peanuts 330g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go