Is Tropical Sun Dairy Free Sweetened Condensed Coconut Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Syrup (35%), Coconut Milk (34.45%), Sugar (30%), Xanthan Gum [e415], Guar Gum [e412], Salt, Polysorbate 60 [e435], Titanium Dioxide. Contains Coconut.

Check Tropical Sun Dairy Free Sweetened Condensed Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCoffeeSnacking