Is Tropical Sun Green Seasoning 280g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Escallions (Spring Onions), Onions, Salt, Minced Garlic, Cane Vinegar

Check Tropical Sun Green Seasoning 280g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading