Is Tropical Sun Jamaican Jerk Seasoning 280G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Escallions (Spring Onions) Hot Peppers (25%), Salt, Black Pepper, Pimento, Nutmeg, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Sugar, Thyme
Check Tropical Sun Jamaican Jerk Seasoning 280G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Sun Jamaican Jerk Seasoning 280G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropical Sun Jamaican Jerk Seasoning 280G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


