This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tropical Sun Premium Coconut Milk 400ml Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract, Water, Stabilisers: Guar Gum, Carboxymethyl Cellulose And Polysorbate 60, Antioxidant: Citric Acid, : Sodium Metabisulphite

Check Tropical Sun Premium Coconut Milk 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Sun Premium Coconut Milk 400ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Tropical Sun Premium Coconut Milk 400ml | Spoonful