Is Tropical Sun Splash Sparkling Fruit Punch Flavour Soft Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), : Sodium Benzoate, Flavourings, Colours: E129 Allura Red Ac And E110 Sunset Yellow, Stabilisers: Gum Acacia & Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, May Have An Adverse Effect On Activity And Attention In Children

Check Tropical Sun Splash Sparkling Fruit Punch Flavour Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Sun Splash Sparkling Fruit Punch Flavour Soft Drink is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go